LineUp


Kelbourne Cup 2017


1 EASTERN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
2 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,2/12
3 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,3/13
4 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,4/14
5 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,5/15
6 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,6/16
7 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,7/17
8 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,8/18
9 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,18/8
10 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,17/7
11 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,16/6
12 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,15/5
13 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,14/4
14 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,13/3
15 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,12/2

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


10 SOUTH MIDLAND

RoundOpponentTable
1 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,7/17
2 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,8/18
3 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,18/8
4 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,17/7
5 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,16/6
6 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,15/5
7 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,14/4
8 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,13/3
9 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,12/2
10 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
11 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,2/12
12 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,3/13
13 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,4/14
14 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,5/15
15 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,6/16

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


11 SOUTH EASTERN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,6/16
2 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,7/17
3 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,8/18
4 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,18/8
5 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,17/7
6 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,16/6
7 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,15/5
8 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,14/4
9 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,13/3
10 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,12/2
11 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
12 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,2/12
13 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,3/13
14 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,4/14
15 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,5/15

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


12 SOUTH DUBLIN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,5/15
2 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,6/16
3 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,7/17
4 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,8/18
5 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,18/8
6 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,17/7
7 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,16/6
8 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,15/5
9 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,14/4
10 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,13/3
11 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,12/2
12 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
13 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,2/12
14 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,3/13
15 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,4/14

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


13 MID LEINSTER

RoundOpponentTable
1 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,4/14
2 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,5/15
3 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,6/16
4 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,7/17
5 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,8/18
6 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,18/8
7 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,17/7
8 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,16/6
9 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,15/5
10 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,14/4
11 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,13/3
12 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,12/2
13 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
14 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,2/12
15 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,3/13

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


14 HOLDERS

RoundOpponentTable
1 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,3/13
2 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,4/14
3 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,5/15
4 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,6/16
5 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,7/17
6 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,8/18
7 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,18/8
8 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,17/7
9 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,16/6
10 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,15/5
11 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,14/4
12 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,13/3
13 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,12/2
14 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
15 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,2/12

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


15 NORTH EASTERN(2)

RoundOpponentTable
1 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,2/12
2 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,3/13
3 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,4/14
4 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,5/15
5 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,6/16
6 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,7/17
7 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,8/18
8 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,18/8
9 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,17/7
10 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,16/6
11 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,15/5
12 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,14/4
13 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,13/3
14 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,12/2
15 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


16 PRESIDENT

RoundOpponentTable
1 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,1/11
2 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,1/11
3 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,1/11
4 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,1/11
5 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,1/11
6 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,1/11
7 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,1/11
8 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,1/11
9 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,1/11
10 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,1/11
11 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,1/11
12 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,1/11
13 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,1/11
14 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,1/11
15 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,1/11

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


2 NORTH WESTERN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,12/2
2 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
3 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,2/12
4 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,3/13
5 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,4/14
6 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,5/15
7 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,6/16
8 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,7/17
9 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,8/18
10 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,18/8
11 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,17/7
12 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,16/6
13 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,15/5
14 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,14/4
15 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,13/3

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


3 NORTH MIDLANDS

RoundOpponentTable
1 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,13/3
2 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,12/2
3 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
4 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,2/12
5 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,3/13
6 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,4/14
7 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,5/15
8 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,6/16
9 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,7/17
10 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,8/18
11 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,18/8
12 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,17/7
13 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,16/6
14 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,15/5
15 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,14/4

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


4 NORTHERN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,14/4
2 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,13/3
3 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,12/2
4 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
5 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,2/12
6 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,3/13
7 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,4/14
8 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,5/15
9 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,6/16
10 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,7/17
11 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,8/18
12 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,18/8
13 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,17/7
14 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,16/6
15 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,15/5

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


5 WESTERN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,15/5
2 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,14/4
3 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,13/3
4 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,12/2
5 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
6 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,2/12
7 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,3/13
8 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,4/14
9 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,5/15
10 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,6/16
11 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,7/17
12 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,8/18
13 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,18/8
14 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,17/7
15 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,16/6

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


6 NORTH EASTERN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,16/6
2 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,15/5
3 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,14/4
4 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,13/3
5 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,12/2
6 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
7 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,2/12
8 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,3/13
9 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,4/14
10 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,5/15
11 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,6/16
12 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,7/17
13 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,8/18
14 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,18/8
15 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,17/7

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


7 NORTH MUNSTER

RoundOpponentTable
1 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,17/7
2 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,16/6
3 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,15/5
4 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,14/4
5 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,13/3
6 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,12/2
7 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
8 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,2/12
9 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,3/13
10 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,4/14
11 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,5/15
12 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,6/16
13 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,7/17
14 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,8/18
15 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,18/8

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


8 NORTH DUBLIN

RoundOpponentTable
1 (9)SOUTH MUNSTER,Derek O'Gorman,Rory Boland,Cian Holland,Ciaran Coyne,Cynthia Coyne,18/8
2 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,17/7
3 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,16/6
4 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,15/5
5 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,14/4
6 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,13/3
7 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,12/2
8 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
9 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,2/12
10 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,3/13
11 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,4/14
12 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,5/15
13 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,6/16
14 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,7/17
15 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,8/18

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page


Kelbourne Cup 2017


9 SOUTH MUNSTER

RoundOpponentTable
1 (8)NORTH DUBLIN,Billy Ronan,John Murray,Dave Terry,Conor O'Hara,,8/18
2 (10)SOUTH MIDLAND,Patricia A Kelly,Domhnall Joyce,Carmel Gleeson,Fran Swift,,18/8
3 (12)SOUTH DUBLIN,Thomas MacCormac,Ronan McMaugh,Padraigh O'Briain,Michael O'Briain,,17/7
4 (14)HOLDERS,Maureen Pattinson,Bob Pattinson,Kelan O'Connor,John O'Connor,,16/6
5 (1)EASTERN,Doleres Gilliland,David Jackson,Sandra Newell,Peter Stewart,,15/5
6 (3)NORTH MIDLANDS,Peter Connolly,Ray Masterson,James Connolly,Sean Masterson,,14/4
7 (5)WESTERN,Enda Glynn,David Walsh,Paul Scannell,Rory Timlin,,13/3
8 (7)NORTH MUNSTER,Diamuid Reddan,Louise Mitchell,Pat Quinn,Ger Connolly,,12/2
9 (16)PRESIDENT,Pat Duff,Tom Lawlor,Deirdre Tuckey,Seamus Costello,,11/1
10 (11)SOUTH EASTERN,Lucy Phelan,John Phelan,Katherine Lennon,Jim Doyle,,2/12
11 (13)MID LEINSTER,Mary Timoney,Donek Szenjko,Tony Smyth,Joe Coyne,,3/13
12 (15)NORTH EASTERN(2),Patsy Gibney,Maura Hand,Brigid Shearman,Tony O'Gallahger,,4/14
13 (2)NORTH WESTERN,Vincent Brennan,Mary Brennan,Nan Murtagh,John Godden,,5/15
14 (4)NORTHERN,Charlie Whyte,Denis Ellis,Jimmy Gallagher,John McGinley,,6/16
15 (6)NORTH EASTERN,Brendan Sheridan,Helen Sheridan,Brian Carroll,Peter Howard,,7/17

Team captain's must submit lineup for each match - Regulations on back of page